ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11565365
nr 1156 5365
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Swans, signed and numbered 209/325, subject: 30x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Svanar, signerad och numrerad 209/325, motivet: 30x48
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
300
SEK 150
Monday January 22 2018
at 18:22:07
18/1 23:24:27
100 kr
22/1 18:17:07
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz